Lagnavn Spiller 1 Spiller 2 Doublesnavn Column1 Column2 Column3
DIVISJON 1      
Lag1 Kjell Morten Andersen Geir Kristian Aabøe Kjell Morten og Geir
Lag2 Fredrik Sperre Krzysztof Wasniewski Fredrik & Krzysztof
Lag3 Srdjan Stojiljkovic Atle Solberg Srdjan og Atle
Lag4 Høye Løvland Martin Wijnia Høye og Martin
Lag5 Eyvind Svendsen Bjørn Bakko Eyvind og Bjørn
Lag6 Marko Vladetic Julian Vladetic Marko og Julian
Lag7 Andreas Nilsen Kurt Nilsen Andreas og Kurt
DIVISJON 2      
Lag1 Peter Eggli Gary Denyou Peter og Gary
Lag2 Brian Isaksen Kjell Skau Brian og Kjell
Lag3 Arne Olav Børseth Morag Solberg Arne Olav og Morag
Lag4 Daniel Humlebrek Eirik Bakko Daniel og Eirik
Lag5 Helge Hansen Marek Adamczyk Helge og Marek
Lag6 Jane Larsen Petter Wendelborg Jane og Petter
Lag7 Kjell Rekkedal Øystein Hovden Kjell og Øystein
DIVISJON 3      
Lag1 Odd Jøran Olsen Bjørn Lynne Odd Jøran og Bjørn
Lag2 Vidar Andreassen Kees Rodenburg Vidar og Kees
Lag3 Dag Frithjof Nilsen Kamil Kowalski Dag og Kamil
Lag4 Trond Rune Hegg Terje Jacobsen Trond Rune og Terje
Lag5 Rasmus Nilsson Jan-Thore Foss-Strand Rasmus og Jan-Thore
Lag6 Boge Gulbrandsen Terje Uteng Boge og Terje
DIVISJON 4      
Lag1 Bent Solum Oscar Midtskau Bent og Oscar
Lag2 Jørn Inge Grimholt Tommy Grimholt Jørn Inge og Tommy
Lag3 Henrik Rosenquist Øyvind Thoresen Henrik og Øyvind
Lag4 Stig Sundvold Heidi Sundvold Stig og Heidi
Lag5 Casper Johansen Vegard Bull-Hansen Casper og Vegard
Lag6 Marcin Mikolajczak Zbigniew Kolodziej Marcin & Zbigniew
DIVISJON 5      
Lag1 Sverre Piene Jørgen Hoel Sverre og Jørgen
Lag2 Mathilde Wahlin Iben Rakke Mathilde og Iben
Lag3 Stian Berg Trond Wiik Stian og Trond
Lag4 Lars Dageid Nina Valmyr Dageid Lars og Nina
Lag5 Tonje Bjørndahl Kjerstin Aune Tonje og Kjerstin
Lag6 Jens V. Kristensen Carmen Adela Solum Jens & Carmen
DIVISJON 6      
Lag1 Safet Cehajic Per-Olav Myhrvoll Safet og Per-Olav
Lag2 Djordje Stojiljkovic Noah Stensrød Djordje og Noah
Lag3 Inger Skalleberg Bente Kronen Inger & Bente
Lag4 Camilla Bravo-Røsjordet Kjersti Foss-Strand Camilla og Kjersti
Lag5 Kåre Dahl-Hansen Ståle Gilberg Kåre og Ståle
DIVISJON 7      
Lag1 Jesper Ellefsen Erlend Walderhaug Jesper og Erlend
Lag2 Alice Solberg Bjørn Fuglår Alice og Bjørn
Lag3 Gene Hoel Tove Bøe Gene og Tove
Lag4 Gøran Roligheten Elisabeth Roligheten Gøran og Elisabeth
Lag5 Kajsa Bengtsson Andreassen Frida Røstum Sølyst Kajsa og Frida
Lag6 Ellen Kristiansen Marianne Ekenes Ellen og Marianne
Notater for neste sesong:
Alexander Bugge og Fredrik Rygge inn i enten 3. eller 4. divisjon
Chris Amundsen ønsker seg inn i 1. divisjon